Login       
Nombre de visites:
366754
(Des de 2/11/04)
LA LLIGA
Classificació general Xiques 2026 amb 150 carreres disputades
Criteri: 
PosicióNomPuntsCarreresKmsComentari
1 Carolina Fauli Navarro 17416136,90La Guerrera
2 Teresa Mesas Quintanilla 168974,77 
3 María Domingo Coll 15318151,57 
4 Vanesa García Escudero 13228195,24 
5 Emma-Louise Murphy 10916160,30 
6 Carmen Preciados Agapito 8016151,89 
7 Ainhoa Alcocer Serrano 55740,00 
8 María José Martínez Santamaría 42630,00 
9 Clara Catalá García 35537,20 
10 Natalia Fuentes Valderrama 28440,00 
11 Susana Catalá García 23537,20 
12 María Amparo Martínez Santamaría 18420,00 
13 Maria Arastey Mercader 16430,00 
14 Alba Cruz Merenciano 12315,00 
15 Amparo Gila Garcia 10217,20No eu done tot
16 Alicia Castellano Andrés 7116,00 
17 Joana Deval Aragó 415,00 
18 Paula Lahiguera Martínez 2215,00 
19 Laura Fuentes Valderrama 1110,00 
20 Sonia Monrabal Rodrigo 117,50 
21 Cristina Montesinos Cervera 115,00 
22 Aitana Gil Cervera 000,00 
23 Carmen Pérez Domingo 000,00 
24 Clara Tormo Diago 000,00 
25 Cristina Cervera García 000,00 
26 Faride Cambindo 000,00No me gustan las cuestas
27 Inma Lavilla Villar 000,00 
28 Laura Reynoso 000,00 
29 Lidia Acedo Torrecilla 000,00 
30 Marta Faus Blanes 000,00Correc torta
31 Patricia Palanca Martínez 000,00 
32 Raquel Roselló Ibáñez 000,00 
33 Saray García Picó 000,00 
Còmput iniciat a: 8/12/2025
Darrera actualització: 14/1/2015
AlMonOl - Club d'Atletsime Vilamarxant