Login       
Nombre de visites:
474054
(Des de 2/11/04)
LA LLIGA
Classificació general Xiques 2019 amb 173 carreres disputades
Criteri: 
PosicióNomPuntsCarreresKmsComentari
1 Carolina Fauli Navarro 26029327,07La Guerrera
2 Clara Catalá García 13117135,81 
3 Susana Catalá García 9216135,82 
4 Maria Arastey Mercader 8511107,51 
5 Anna Cervera García 6912121,80 
6 Belinda Guaita García 6613136,00 
7 Yolanda Rodriguez Lopez 526105,58Lechuga Mística
8 Ainhoa Alcócer Serrano 51974,70 
9 Marta Faus Blanes 33684,79Correc torta
10 Saray García Picó 32887,40 
11 María José Martínez Santamaría 31845,94 
12 Rosa María Escutía Álvarez 26782,41 
13 Carmen Preciados Agapito 26553,50 
14 Amparo Garcia Piquer 25756,00 
15 Julia Bernabé Zarzo 22444,00 
16 María Amparo Martínez Santamaría 19422,42 
17 Pilar Ruiz Rodríguez 16451,09Merezco más puntos
18 Patricia Bernabé Pérez 15342,70 
19 Sonia Lozano Montesinos 13226,80Elite Woman
20 Ana Blay Martinez 10224,00 
21 Luisa Matamales Cavero 9440,70 
22 Laura Reynoso 6112,98 
23 Amparo Gila Garcia 5213,52No eu done tot
24 Nour Hamdani Amri 315,20 
25 Amparo García Golfe 315,00 
26 Laura García Esteve 1114,50 
27 Laura García Sanchis 115,00 
28 Cristina Cervera García 000,00 
29 Cristina March Cervera 000,00 
30 Eugenia Tortajada Martos 000,00 
31 Gemma García Compañ 000,00 
32 Nerea Exojo Arcoba 000,00 
33 Paqui Saiz Sánchez 000,00 
Còmput iniciat a: 03/12/2018
Darrera actualització: 14/01/2015
AlMonOl - Club d'Atletsime Vilamarxant